2013 SDC Recreational League
Team Schedules - BU16 Rec 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69972  Diegueno MS  08:35 AM  1 A5 vs A6Express Rec - BU16 Marino 0 vs.Sharknado FC SMYS5
 69969  Pacific Ridge School  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2Lightning - B16 Scott 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave BU16 Benner4
 69970  Buena Vista ES  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Carlsbad Wave BU16 Ianniciello 1 vs.SMYS BU16 Vander Pol5
 69971  Diegueno MS  04:50 PM  1 A4 vs A7Express Rec - BU16 Bradley 3 vs.SMYS BU16 Wallace5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69973  Walnut Grove  09:40 AM  2 A8 vs A5SMYS BU16 Vander Pol 7 vs.Express Rec - BU16 Marino2
 69975  Aviara Oaks MS  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A3Lightning - B16 Scott 4 vs.Carlsbad Wave BU16 Ianniciello0
 69974  Walnut Grove  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Sharknado FC SMYS 5 vs.SMYS BU16 Wallace2
 69976  Pine Avenue Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Carlsbad Wave BU16 Benner 3 vs.Express Rec - BU16 Bradley0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69977  Walnut Grove  09:40 AM  2 A7 vs A8SMYS BU16 Wallace 2 vs.SMYS BU16 Vander Pol3
 69979  Walnut Grove  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Sharknado FC SMYS 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave BU16 Benner0
 69978  Diegueno MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Express Rec - BU16 Marino 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave BU16 Ianniciello6
 69980  Cardiff Sports Park  07:10 PM  1 A4 vs A1Express Rec - BU16 Bradley 0 vs.Lightning - B16 Scott6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69982  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3SMYS BU16 Wallace 5 vs.Carlsbad Wave BU16 Ianniciello3
 69981  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Express Rec - BU16 Marino 2 vs.Lightning - B16 Scott4
 69983  Walnut Grove  02:40 PM  2 A8 vs A2SMYS BU16 Vander Pol 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave BU16 Benner2
 69984  Palomar College  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Sharknado FC SMYS 2 vs.Express Rec - BU16 Bradley2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69987  Walnut Grove  01:10 PM  2 A8 vs A4SMYS BU16 Vander Pol 5 vs.Express Rec - BU16 Bradley2
 69985  Pine Avenue Park  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3Carlsbad Wave BU16 Benner 4 vs.Carlsbad Wave BU16 Ianniciello0
 69986  Cardiff Sports Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Express Rec - BU16 Marino 1 vs.SMYS BU16 Wallace5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69990  Walnut Grove  11:20 AM  2 A7 vs A1SMYS BU16 Wallace 1 vs.Lightning - B16 Scott4
 69991  Walnut Grove  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A8Sharknado FC SMYS 2 vs.SMYS BU16 Vander Pol5
 69992  Aviara Park  04:05 PM  1 A3 vs A4Carlsbad Wave BU16 Ianniciello 2 vs.Express Rec - BU16 Bradley3
 69989  Pine Avenue Park  07:10 PM  1 A2 vs A5Carlsbad Wave BU16 Benner 4 vs.Express Rec - BU16 Marino1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69996  Walnut Grove  11:20 AM  2 A7 vs A2SMYS BU16 Wallace 4 vs.Carlsbad Wave BU16 Benner4
 69993  Valley MS  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Lightning - B16 Scott 0 vs.SMYS BU16 Vander Pol2
 69994  Cardiff Sports Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Express Rec - BU16 Bradley 5 vs.Express Rec - BU16 Marino1
 69995  Pine Avenue Park  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Carlsbad Wave BU16 Ianniciello 1 vs.Sharknado FC SMYS4

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69988  StageCoach Community Park  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Lightning - B16 Scott 0 vs.Sharknado FC SMYS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69999  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4SMYS BU16 Wallace 1 vs.Express Rec - BU16 Bradley2
 69998  Walnut Grove  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3SMYS BU16 Vander Pol 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave BU16 Ianniciello1
 70000  Walnut Grove  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A5Sharknado FC SMYS 7 vs.Express Rec - BU16 Marino0
 69997  Pine Avenue Park  06:40 PM  1 A2 vs A1Carlsbad Wave BU16 Benner 0 vs.Lightning - B16 Scott0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70002  Walnut Grove  09:40 AM  2 A7 vs A6SMYS BU16 Wallace 2 vs.Sharknado FC SMYS2
 70003  Buena Vista ES  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Carlsbad Wave BU16 Ianniciello 1 vs.Lightning - B16 Scott3
 70001  ADA Harris ES  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Express Rec - BU16 Marino 1 vs.SMYS BU16 Vander Pol3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70004  Leo Mullen Sports Park  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A2Express Rec - BU16 Bradley 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave BU16 Benner3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70005  Walnut Grove  09:40 AM  2 A8 vs A7SMYS BU16 Vander Pol 2 vs.SMYS BU16 Wallace4
 70006  Poinsettia Park  12:45 PM  1 A3 vs A5Carlsbad Wave BU16 Ianniciello 4 vs.Express Rec - BU16 Marino2
 70008  Aviara Oaks MS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Lightning - B16 Scott 7 vs.Express Rec - BU16 Bradley1
 70007  Poinsettia Park  04:15 PM  1 A2 vs A6Carlsbad Wave BU16 Benner 0 vs.Sharknado FC SMYS0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70012  Diegueno MS  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Express Rec - BU16 Bradley 2 vs.Sharknado FC SMYS1
 70009  Aviara Oaks MS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Lightning - B16 Scott 7 vs.Express Rec - BU16 Marino3
 70010  Aviara Park  02:10 PM  1 A3 vs A7Carlsbad Wave BU16 Ianniciello 4 vs.SMYS BU16 Wallace2
 70011  Pine Avenue Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Carlsbad Wave BU16 Benner 4 vs.SMYS BU16 Vander Pol3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.