2013 SDC Recreational League
Team Schedules - GU16 Rec 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69782  Diegueno MS  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A6Express Rec - GU16 Caulfield 4 vs.Express Rec - GU16 Cowasjee1
 69781  Buena Vista ES  12:10 PM  1 A4 vs A7Carlsbad Wave GU16 Luong 4 vs.SMYS GU16 Quintal2
 69779  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2GU16 - TEAM RAMIREZ 1 vs.GU16 - TEAM BOYCE2
 69780  Aviara Oaks MS  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Lightning - G16 Antunes 4 vs.Silver Hawks SMYS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69784  Diegueno MS  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Express Rec - GU16 Cowasjee 4 vs.SMYS GU16 Quintal3
 69783  Walnut Grove  11:20 AM  2 A8 vs A5Silver Hawks SMYS 0 vs.Express Rec - GU16 Caulfield2
 69785  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3GU16 - TEAM RAMIREZ 3 vs.Lightning - G16 Antunes0
 69786  Frances Ryan Park  02:10 PM  2 A2 vs A4GU16 - TEAM BOYCE 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave GU16 Luong0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69787  Walnut Grove  11:20 AM  2 A7 vs A8SMYS GU16 Quintal 3 vs.Silver Hawks SMYS2
 69788  Diegueno MS  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3Express Rec - GU16 Caulfield 4 vs.Lightning - G16 Antunes0
 69790  Aviara Park  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A1Carlsbad Wave GU16 Luong 0 vs.GU16 - TEAM RAMIREZ5
 69789  Diegueno MS  05:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2Express Rec - GU16 Cowasjee 1 vs.GU16 - TEAM BOYCE3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69791  Diegueno MS  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Express Rec - GU16 Caulfield 3 vs.GU16 - TEAM RAMIREZ3
 69792  Walnut Grove  11:20 AM  2 A7 vs A3SMYS GU16 Quintal 2 vs.Lightning - G16 Antunes4
 69793  Walnut Grove  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Silver Hawks SMYS 0 vs.GU16 - TEAM BOYCE8

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69794  Leo Mullen Sports Park  04:40 PM  1 A6 vs A4Express Rec - GU16 Cowasjee 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave GU16 Luong1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69797  Walnut Grove  02:50 PM  2 A8 vs A4Silver Hawks SMYS 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave GU16 Luong8
 69796  Walnut Grove  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5SMYS GU16 Quintal 0 vs.Express Rec - GU16 Caulfield8
 69795  Frances Ryan Park  06:25 PM  4 A2 vs A3GU16 - TEAM BOYCE 2 vs.Lightning - G16 Antunes0
 69798  Cardiff Sports Park  06:40 PM  1 A6 vs A1Express Rec - GU16 Cowasjee 1 vs.GU16 - TEAM RAMIREZ0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69800  Walnut Grove  09:40 AM  2 A7 vs A1SMYS GU16 Quintal 1 vs.GU16 - TEAM RAMIREZ5
 69801  Walnut Grove  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Silver Hawks SMYS 1 vs.Express Rec - GU16 Cowasjee3
 69799  Cardiff Sports Park  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A2Express Rec - GU16 Caulfield 1 vs.GU16 - TEAM BOYCE5
 69802  Valley MS  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Lightning - G16 Antunes 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave GU16 Luong0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69803  Frances Ryan Park  11:45 AM  2 A1 vs A8GU16 - TEAM RAMIREZ 8 vs.Silver Hawks SMYS0
 69806  Frances Ryan Park  01:35 PM  2 A2 vs A7GU16 - TEAM BOYCE 5 vs.SMYS GU16 Quintal0
 69805  Valley MS  04:15 PM  1 A3 vs A6Lightning - G16 Antunes 2 vs.Express Rec - GU16 Cowasjee0
 69804  Aviara Park  07:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Carlsbad Wave GU16 Luong 1 vs.Express Rec - GU16 Caulfield0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69808  Walnut Grove  09:40 AM  2 A8 vs A3Silver Hawks SMYS 1 vs.Lightning - G16 Antunes3
 69809  Walnut Grove  11:20 AM  2 A7 vs A4SMYS GU16 Quintal 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave GU16 Luong2
 69810  ADA Harris ES  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Express Rec - GU16 Cowasjee 5 vs.Express Rec - GU16 Caulfield0
 69807  Frances Ryan Park  04:35 PM  5 A2 vs A1GU16 - TEAM BOYCE 3 vs.GU16 - TEAM RAMIREZ0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69812  Walnut Grove  11:20 AM  2 A7 vs A6SMYS GU16 Quintal 1 vs.Express Rec - GU16 Cowasjee3
 69813  Valley MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Lightning - G16 Antunes 0 vs.GU16 - TEAM RAMIREZ1
 69814  Buena Vista ES  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2Carlsbad Wave GU16 Luong 0 vs.GU16 - TEAM BOYCE7
 69811  ADA Harris ES  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A8Express Rec - GU16 Caulfield   vs.Silver Hawks SMYS 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69815  Walnut Grove  11:20 AM  2 A8 vs A7Silver Hawks SMYS   vs.SMYS GU16 Quintal 
 69816  Aviara Oaks MS  12:20 PM  1 A3 vs A5Lightning - G16 Antunes 2 vs.Express Rec - GU16 Caulfield2
 69818  Frances Ryan Park  04:15 PM  4 A1 vs A4GU16 - TEAM RAMIREZ 5 vs.Carlsbad Wave GU16 Luong0
 69817  Frances Ryan Park  06:10 PM  4 A2 vs A6GU16 - TEAM BOYCE 3 vs.Express Rec - GU16 Cowasjee0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69819  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  2 A1 vs A5GU16 - TEAM RAMIREZ 2 vs.Express Rec - GU16 Caulfield3
 69821  Frances Ryan Park  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A8GU16 - TEAM BOYCE 5 vs.Silver Hawks SMYS0
 69822  Aviara Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Carlsbad Wave GU16 Luong 0 vs.Express Rec - GU16 Cowasjee1
 69820  Poinsettia Park  03:15 PM  3 A3 vs A7Lightning - G16 Antunes 2 vs.SMYS GU16 Quintal0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.